ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13878708
nr 1387 8708
Stina Tirén
(1886-1951), Sverige
Stina Tirén (1886-1951), Sweden. Skog. Signed. Oil on canvas, 66x80, outer dimensions including frame: 83x98 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skog. Signerad. Olja på duk, 66x80, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x98 cm
Stina Tirén, painter, born 1886 in Stockholm, dead 1951.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:06:44
27/3 12:55:15
700 kr
28/3 22:40:32